ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11108063
*
nr 1110 8063
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 120/310, 1960, subject: 44x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 120/310, 1960, motivet: 44x33
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:31:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/5 19:22:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
*
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about 50/60-tal
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
nr 1110 8063
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 120/310, 1960, subject: 44x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 120/310, 1960, motivet: 44x33
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/5 19:22:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29